Startlista 2016

Startlista Risveden Terräng 2016
StartnummerFörnamnEfternamnOrtKlubbFödd
1OlleDahlbergGöteborgSolvikingarna1987
2JoakimEngströmYtterbyKongahälla AIK1982
3ClaesWidarssonGöteborgFalkenberg Allstars1981
4TobiasSkånbergFloda1976
5MartinSwahnSollebrunnOK Skogshjortarna1965
6SofiaAsplundLädjaOK Norrvirdarna1981
7MikaelZachrissonLerumLerum Friidrott1965
8JesperLindholmKungälv1973
9MarieNieminenVästkusten1961
10Ann-BrittBökmarkGråboPartillebo1970
11UllaNorlinLerumLerum Friidrott1961
12NiklasRungFlodaLerum Friidrott1972
13JohanDavidssonAlingsås1984
14MathiasOdénGråbo1973
15AliceKnapAlingsås1990
16PeterStombergTrollhättan1980
17AgnetaMarklundAlingsås1961
18MarstonJohnstonAlingsås1971
19BoRingborgAlingsås1992
20JohanLindbergÖjersjö1971
21NiklasCarledalGöteborg1986
22PeterLuihnOlofstorp1974
23ChristinaRhedinGöteborg1962
24HenrikMarthinsonGöteborg1974
25MariaNymanGråbo1964
26MånsWiklundJonsered1974
27NiclasGrenAlingsås1980
28MartinKarlssonGöteborg1989
29RikardAnderssonOlofstorp1974
30MadeleineHolmGöteborg1993
31DanielJaktlundAlingsås1970
32Per-ArneLindgrenMölnlycke1970
33AndersNordqvistLindome1981
34AndersStrömGöteborg1978
35DavidMolanderFloda1973
36PetterFriländerGöteborg1984
37JennyFrankBilldal1978
38SaraSjöbergÄlvängen1968
39FredrikSköldSjuntorp1974
40AnnaHellentinLerum Friidrott1976
41ChristerSamuelssonVårgårda1967
42DanielJohanssonAlingsås1976
43MikaelJapplerMölnlycke1962
44MalinHilmér-EiraAlingsås1984
45LeoPetterssonFloda1991
46JennyLindbergLerum1975
47StefanJohanssonSkövde1967
48TorbjörnPerssonÄlvängen1974
49CarinaHarrysonAlingsås1974
50GunnelOrrsjöhaknertAlingsås1974
51MariaEngströmNödinge1976
52JennieTorstenssonLerum1977
53KentAnderssonPartille1967
54SamuelSchlägerGöteborg1977
55JohanBengtssonEksjö1973
56DanielSundvallKungälv1984
57AntonEkströmGöteborg1990
58PierreLavaineAlingsås1967
59MagnusBengtssonEksjö1974
60JanRydinGråboLIF1960
61PetterSjöströmGöteborg1977
62PerSvenssonGöteborg1983
63JohanNilssonAlingsås1967
64OlaClaessonStenungsund1964
65FredrikAlmqvistAlingsås1979
66JonasDelefeltHuskvarna1974
67MagnusWennbergAlafors1975
68KristofferSunérGöteborg1973
69MattiasManitskiSolna1979
70DanielJensenSollebrunn1981
71PerAdamssonAlingsås1963
72MikaelTillyGråboLerum Friidrott1972
73ThereseBalkanderSjövikSjöviks SK1973
74JennieEdholmGöteborg1990
75ElisabethAnderssonhultGötene1971
76MagnusHedmanKungälv1972
77MagnusBlomquistTorslanda1978
78AnnaSamuelssonSjövikSjöviks SK1978
79KristinaMalteseHovås1977
80DanielSvensmarkGråbo1973
81JoakimMöllerGråbo1976
82AndreasAndersson FalkMölnlycke1984
83AnnaBlyLundsbrunn1972
84ArjaJohanssonSkövde1967
85MartinAhlénGöteborg1991
86HåkanTernowGöteborg1970
87SörenCarlssonGöteborg1964
88AndersArvidssonÖjersjö1965
89MartinLandinGöteborg1980
90MartinJohanssonAlafors1979
91OlaHenrikssonVårgårda1972
92BjörnJäbergStenungsund1961
93DanielHarrysonAlingsås1964
94AnneliJohanssonTrollhättan1973
95ClaesHögsvedenAlingsås1970
96BjörnÅsénAlingsås1970
97MagnusAndrénAlingsås1971
98StaffanOlssonAlingsås1979
99LisaAskbrinkGöteborg1980
100AndersSvenninghedStenkullen1972
101KarinArdboGöteborg1979
102JonasLarssonLerum1965
103ChristofferJohanssonGöteborg1989
104KarinLannergårdBjörklinge1979
105MonicaRudénNol1946
106MartinEkbladSjövik1976
107PeterJohanssonVästra Frölunda1969
108CamillaKozelkaTrollhättan1974
109AndreasLundgrenMölndal1982
110KatarinaBodehedGråbo1970
111AndreasJonssonAlingsås1988
112MikaelaAnderssonUddevalla1987
113JennySahlstenGöteborg1982
114FredrikLindbladGöteborg1980
115IdaJohanssonSollebrunn1981
116MikaelBaggersgårdSkepplanda1963
117JohanHögbergGöteborg1976
118ChristelEnvikOlofstorp1971
119AgnetaKroghFloda1979
120ViktorTyrbergGråbo1978
121UlfAnderssonGöteborg1985
122MajaCorinAlingsås1989
123SvanteHallbäckSollebrunn1972
124MatildaNieminenGöteborg1990
125SebastianPuenteMölndal1981
126BettinaOlaussonVårgårda1969
127FredrikHenningssonVårgårda1990
128OskarLingmanMölndal1979
129RickardSöderbergNol1989
130MattiasWighÄlvängen1982
131ClaraStamborgAlingsås1989
132HelenaNymanSjövik1974
133Ewa-LillWitedalHJÄLTEBY1966
134AndersTernowSollebrunn1977
135HenrikÖhmanLerum1984
136JesperHeierVästra Frölunda1975
137TonyEliasLerum1954
138StefanHajdinjakSJÖVIK1966
139JohannesBarthSjövik1975
140JennyRossbyBilldal1979
141NiclasJonssonNödinge1973
142AngelicaViltfareMjölby1984
143RichardLärkängGöteborg1985
144RickardCarlssonHuskvarna1973
145PeterBoussardGöteborgSKF Friluftsklubb1990
146JonasJohanssonVänersborg1970
147FredrikSwahnAlingsås1972
148TobiasSjölingLerum1972
149AndreasBengtssonFloda1977
150LennartKarlssonAlingsås1981
151JakobLindeAlingsås1973
152PeterHaknertAlingsås1972
153Carl JohanArdboGöteborg1975
154KarinGripAlingsås1979
155StefanJonssonMölndal1971
156LisaModinVästra Frölunda1979
157ErikLarssonSävedalen1974
158PeterÖfverströmAlingsås1970
159KlaraBalkhammarGöteborg1989
160PeterKarlssonGråbo1959
161GustavPerssonGöteborg1984
162RainerNieminenHisings Backa1956
163EliasJacobssonAlingsås1981
164AlfBjörkStenkullen1964
165PaulinaGregorcfilipovicAlingsås1968
166ThomasMarlowAlingsås1969
167EmilDügerGöteborg1988
168ElaSkorupskaGöteborg1978
169MartinMolinLerum1978
170HermanNorströmGöteborg-1976
171SusannaKarlssonLandvetter-1968
172PeterStrömbergFlodaAB Volvo1973
173SimonForsbergMölndalAbbes Grabbar1989
174HenrikÅkerbergVästra FrölundaAbilia1983
175MikaelBlomqvistGöteborgAktivitus SC1976
176RichardOlivecronaGöteborgAktivitus Sports Club1960
177MartinSvenssonAlaforsAlafors1974
178PatrikLiljaÄlvängenAle 90 IK1969
179HolgerOlssonAlaforsAle 90 IK1953
180FolkeOlssonAlaforsAle 90 IK1947
181MikaelFalkNödingeAle Kommun1975
182CharlottaSvenungssonGöteborgÄlgens Vänner1987
183FridaHermanssonAlingsåsAlingsås1971
184SimonPerssonAlingsåsAlingsås Bockstyre1972
185MagnusOlssonSjövikAlingsås Dykarklubb1970
186FredrikAnderssonALINGSÅSAlingsås IF1969
187LiselotteÅgrenAlingsåsAlingsås IF Friidrott1975
188FredrikBergmanAlingsåsAlingsås Kommun1968
189FredrikDolffAlingsåsAlingsås Rugby1977
190MarietteLöfgrenAlingsåsAlingsås Triathlonklubb1973
191AnnaEdvardssonAlingsåsAPIF1981
192EvaStenbergVarbergApladalens LK1966
193LennartKjernaldBoråsMFK Storken1961
194DavidRoosAlingsåsAttergrans Kroppsverk1969
195PatrikHedlundAlingsåsAttergrans Kroppsverk1970
196GertAnderzenFlodaAxa SC1964
197TonyAnderssonVargönAXA Sports Club1964
198Per WernerMöllerFLODABarfotabröder1974
199MattiasSundströmAsperöBarncancerfonden1972
200RositaLondréLerumBerghultskolan1955
201MattiasTörnkvistPartilleBjörndammens BK1972
202PerRöjforsGöteborgBK Konsult1971
203LottaSamuelsonBollebygdBollebygd1974
204AndersMattssonBoråsBorås1959
205MarcusBramerVästra FrölundaBramer IF1975
206RichardAlbertssonBrämhultBrämhult1970
207YlvaAndréassonÄlvängenBrogrens1975
208CalleFröjdlundÄlvängenBrogrens1967
209KarinValestrandGöteborgBUG1965
210AndersHammerGöteborgCMG Systems AB1980
211AndersSchosterSätilaContinental1973
212TimoPohjolaSätilaContinental1968
213MatsRydénSätilaContinental1975
214AndreasBoquistSätilaContinental1985
215JanEkengrenSätilaContinental1969
216PäiviLaaksonenTrollhättanCrossFit Trestad1969
217MatsJohanssonAlingsåsCursor Ad Spirant1979
218PerSkogsbergMölnlyckeDFVM1974
219GabrielOlmåsGråboDJ Reuma1976
220FredrikByströmSkepplandaDonkeys Triathlon1982
221RebeckaBergmanDonsöDonsö1977
222IngelaAnderssonDonsöDonsö1963
223MathiasHermanssonStyrsöDonsötank1975
224BirgerNilssonDonsöDonsötank1972
225CarolineNilssonDonsöDonsötank1975
226JohanDahlgrenKungsbackaDRT Kungsbacka1978
227Jan-OlofWallgrenGråbo1967
228MaddeLundellFalkenbergFalkenbergs Orienteringsklubb1978
229IngelaSköldbergAlingsåsFatSlimBoys IF1965
230AndersSköldbergAlingsåsFatSlimBoys IF1963
231PontusLarssonGöteborgFBC Lerum1990
232PatrikWahlGråboFbc Lerum H41971
233JoakimCarlssonGöteborgFFFCCC1976
234MartinAnderssonMölnlyckeFinnsjön Runing Club1972
235RagnarUppströmMölndalFK Herkules1964
236KeithSchäferLerumFlatslim Boys IF1965
237TorbjörnJohnssonFlodaFloda1975
238MikaelOlssonFlodaFloda1977
239FredrikNilssonLerumFredrikfotare1982
240MariaAnderssonYtterbyFriskis Kungälv1972
241PiaLindbergAlingsåsFriskis Och Svettis1966
242TorbjörnAndreassonAlingsås1972
243ÅsaFröjdVästra FrölundaGammelsäterns Löparsällskap1976
244JimmyAnderssonAlingsåsGerdskens BK1975
245StefanMalmGöteborgGöteborg1968
246JensBergquistGöteborgGöteborg1978
247MatsSvanbergGöteborgGöteborg1966
248ErikLundgrenGöteborgGöteborg1976
249JoakimBerlinGöteborgGöteborg1975
250KentRehnströmGöteborgGöteborg1966
251AnnaKarlssonLundsbrunnGötenehus FK1966
252JonasRyhrHyssnaGråben1969
253CarlVonhofstenLerumGråbo1975
254AntonDungeLjungskileGrötån Runners1967
255FredrikHjelmLerumGunsans Guns1969
256JonasErikssonFalunHälsinggårdens AIK1973
257JoachimEvaldssonTolleredHemsjö1973
258HenrikHagebringGöteborgHisingen1973
259MagnusJanssonGöteborgHisingen CK1986
260LarsDahlinHisings BackaHisings Backa1979
261JohanBornhallGöteborgHögsbo AIK1987
262CarolinaJohanssonPartilleHögsbo AIK1981
263StefanBodinGöteborgHögsbo AIK1978
264AndersJakobssonTorslandaHorsebay Track&Field1968
265JonasSvedbergGöteborgHusqvarna1968
266PontusKarlssonGöteborgHusqvarna1985
267ErikLundbergGöteborgHusqvarna1979
268JohanPerssonGöteborgHusqvarna1980
269MatsSällbergSävedalenHusqvarna1967
270JohanAdolfssonGöteborgHusqvarna1978
271JohanAndreassonAlingsåsICA Banken1973
272FredrikAnderssonGöteborgIF Rigor1984
273BjörnOlofssonSkövdeIFK Skövde Fik1960
274BjörnGudmundsonVästra FrölundaIK Granit1957
275DitteGudmundsonVästra FrölundaIK Granit1987
276MatsKarlssonJönköpingIK Hallby SOK1964
277ErikFriesGöteborgIK Jogg1961
278EskilMattssonGråboIK Stern1981
279AndreasSchöndellGöteborgIK Stern1984
280HeikoMetzeGöteborgIK Stern1960
281EmmaAnderssonAlingsåsIngared1987
282RalfHanssonKungsbackaJehander1960
283JohanBrodinGöteborgJogg1978
284NiklasKarlssonSjövikJogg1972
285DavidDelacruzAlingsåsJu-Jutsuklubb1993
286MarcusRiesenfeldGöteborgKakan Och Mackan1982
287KarinLundinGöteborgKakan Och Mackan1986
288MartinJohanssonvetterVästra FrölundaKällängen1975
289MichaelaKrenauerMölndalKrenauers Residence1971
290MartinHolgerssonStora HogaKungälvs OK1967
291RickardEvaldssonLIDKÖPINGKvänums IF1982
292JuliaIngemarssonAlingsåsKvarnabo SK1987
293BeritHugosonGrebbestadKvillebyns IK1960
294MatsHugosonGrebbestadKvillebyns SK1959
295MarkusEkenviLandvetterLandvetter1973
296VeronikaNordellLandvetterLandvetter1976
297HaraldWängbergAlingsåsLångareds Löparklubb1957
298RagnarLagergrenAngeredLänsstyrelsen1970
299TomasNordqvistLerumLekstorps IF1972
300TommiHyppönenLerumLerum1973
301MarikaFixellLerumLerum1966
302BosseWennergrenLerumLerum1967
303StefanBorgLerumLerum1974
304CalleArvidssonGråboLerum Energi1980
305LisaLanevikSollebrunnLerum Energi1979
306LindaSundbergFlodaLerum Friidrott1972
307ErikEklundTolleredLerum Friidrott1999
308AnnelieJanssonLerumLerum Friidrott1962
309StefanHöögLERUMLerum Friidrott1961
310EricSjömanLerumLerum Friidrott1975
311RichardZättermanLerumLerum Friidrott1971
312PetraLemanLerumLerum Friidrott1970
313TomasStrömvallGråboLerum Friidrott1960
314FilipHelmrothLerumLerum Friidrottsförening1997
315PeterHelmrothLerumLerum Friidrottsförening1966
316PatrikBråviLerumLerum Friirott1974
317JerkerZetterstenLerumLerums Friidrott1962
318AnetteLernerydGråboLerums Friidrott1961
319CeciliaAxellLerumLerums Friidrott1972
320PeterRinghLerumLerums Gymnasium1982
321MikaelVoglLerumLerums IS1970
322MattiasStadlerFlodaLerums Kommun1972
323KarinBlombergGråboLerums Kommun1964
324LindaStridhLerumLerums Kommun1977
325MartinWikmanAlingsåsLerums Kommun1970
326PiaKronholmGråboLerums Kommun1964
327MonikaOlssonGråboLerums Kommun/SB/ Måltidsservice1973
328Britt-MarieCoxnerGöteborgLerums SOK1961
329DavidKarlbergVinningaLifeclub Götene1979
330MartinKarlbergGöteneLifeclub Götene1979
331ErikHammerkastNödingeLight Speed Champion1983
332ArtoMoilanenGÖTEBORGLight Speed Champion1985
333AnnicaBovinAlingsåsLilla Hotellet I Alingsås1965
334HåkanLindholmAlingsåsLilla Hotellet I Alingsås1955
335MariaOlssonLindomeLindome Outdoors1977
336NiklasOlssonLindomeLindome Outdoors1973
337PeterRundgrenLindomeLindome Outdoors1971
338LarsHilmerssonLindomeLindome Outdoors1959
339OscarLjungkrantzSäröLjungkrantz1978
340MikeVelanderLjungskileLjungskile1977
341GunillaHurtigLjungskileLjungskile Ridklubb1966
342NicklasAnderssonVänersborgLonesame Runners1966
343SaraLarssonfällmanFlodaLonesome Run1973
344MagnusJohanssonTrollhättanLonesome Runners1970
345EmilJohanssonVästerlandaLonesome Runners1982
346AramisSasinkaMölndalLonesome Runners1973
347GieselaBerghHerrljungaLonesome Runners1963
348AndersTörnbergAlingsåsLonesome Runners1976
349ThomasLenbergAlingsåsLonesome Runners1971
350DanielVonbargenGråboLonesome Runners1982
351PontusSjöqvistHovåsLonesome Runners1978
352TobiasAnderssonNossebroLonesome Runners1975
353ChristianOlssonAlingsåsLonesome Runners1974
354JohannaSvenssonVästra FrölundaLonesome Runners1968
355JimmyAnderssonGöteborgLonesome Runners1971
356LottaCarlmarkFlodaLonesome Runners1972
357WilliamUlinSurteLonesome Runners1973
358JohnnyRydbergHärrydaLonesome Runners1969
359AndersHygrenSjötoftaLonesome Runners1974
360CarolaPfeiffermosessonHovåsLonesome Runners1959
361FredrikLerjestedtFlodaLonesome Runners1972
362CarlLarssonGöteborgLonesome Runners1976
363SaraNilssonAlingsåsLonesome Runners1980
364JhonnaSvenssonFlodaLonesome Runners1975
365CeciliaTörnbergAlingsåsLonesome Runners1975
366HansLarssonGöteborgLonesome Runners1968
367RikardBremerVarbergLonesome Runners1965
368MatsSvenssonVästra FrölundaLonesome Runners1963
369SebastianElbBilldalLonsome Runners1981
370LindaSjöbergAlingsåsLR1979
371PontusBybergAlingsåsMagra IS1981
372JohanOlaussonNossebroMagra Is1985
373RogerGustafssonSollebrunnMagra Is1966
374JensLarsenGöteborgMalmö FF1980
375KarlLinellBollebygdMidroc1984
376NinaMyhreGöteborgMilitary Fitness Skatås1963
377JanneNorrmanGöteborgMilitary Fitness Skatås1959
378AndersBergströmGöteborgMölnlycke1959
379CaritaHenricssonMölnlyckeMölnlycke FK1955
380DavidJacobssonGöteborgMölnlycke Mudcrawler1975
381MagnusSjöbergÄlvängenMPlace1968
382Carl-JohanSkredsvikGöteborgMushroom Media1977
383JohannesSenningGöteborgNCC1986
384CarlNorrbomViskaforsNorrbom Family1983
385SandraWiklundGöteborgNTI1986
386PeterSävingerVästra FrölundaNTI1984
387HansBryngelhedÖckeröÖckerö If1980
388JohanPerssonÖjersjöÖjersjö1980
389HåkanRydenblomNödingeOK Alehof1969
390HenrikBergmanAlingsåsOK Alehof1964
391TommyStålhammarNolOK Alehof1975
392AndersGovikNödingeOk Alehof1976
393UlrikaGustafssonLandvetterOK Landehof1964
394EvaÖhrvallAlingsåsOk Skogshjortarna1974
395SamuelKjellbergAlingsåsOK Skogshjortarna1984
396ÅsaHedströmAlingsåsOK Skogshjortarna1975
397FredrikHöökAlingsåsOK Skogshjortarna1966
398ErikJohanssonAlingsåsOK Skogshjortarna1976
399HenrikÖhrvallAlingsåsOk Skogshjortarna1971
400JanNygrenPartillePartille1968
401BjörnAdlerGöteborgPartille CK1974
402LinusNorrmanSjövikPatricks Hjältar1996
403ÅsaBlombergSjövikPatricks Hjältar1994
404MagnusFränbergGunnilsePorthälla Scoutkår1972
405DavidSvenssonStenkullenPreem1987
406ChristianSkoogLandvetterPuffens IF1983
407EmmaKarlssonLandvetterPuffens IF1983
408AndersNybergLerumPure Sport Nutrition1965
409KevinSandgrenGrästorpRäddningstjänsten Grästorp1973
410StefanKarlssonSkepplandaRapenskårs Atletklub1970
411JohanStrömHisings KärraRC Gerrebacka1980
412AliRasuliAlingsåsRisveden Training Camp1999
413LucasLindellGråboRisveden Training Camp1999
414GunillaLindellGråboRisveden Training Camp1975
415Siri LyngstadElvsborgFlodaRisveden Training Camp1983
416MedhaneTumzghiSjövikRisveden Training Camp1999
417FredrikForsbergGråboRisveden Training Camp1972
418MathiasWallströmAlingsåsRisveden Training Camp1978
419KarinForsbergGråboRisveden Training Camp1973
420JonasSjöbergGråboRisveden Training Camp1973
421JonasRaaskGråboRisveden Training Camp1975
422PelleNybergAlingsåsRisveden Training Camp/Trailloparen.Se1975
423MathiasTillyÄlvängenRivermeadow Athletics1985
424PatrikGentoftÄlvängenRivermeadow Athletics1985
425Anna-KarinBäckBilldalRootcamp1968
426MadeleineKurténTorslandaRunacademy1969
427MikaelEdvardssonAlingsåsRunacademy IF1978
428KariKahelinSalaSala HK1966
429ÅsaOlssonSalaSala HK1966
430AndersBjörkStenungsundSandras Boys1968
431TomasBergstrandVårgårdaSiene Syra1976
432JennyBergstrandVårgårdaSiene Syra1979
433PerSvenssonGöteborgSjöviks SK1968
434TedKoskelainenSjövikSjöviks SK1980
435LarsSvenssonSjövikSjöviks SK1966
436AndersAlmevadSjövikSjöviks SK1968
437ConnyHägglundSjövikSjöviks SK1962
438JennyC ConradsonLerumSjuksköterskeenheten1974
439TomasOttossonGråboSK Glädjen1966
440HermanGalleAlingsåsSkattmasarna IF1979
441FredrikVilhelmssonKålleredSKF1971
442AnnaBoussardGöteborgSKF Friluftsklubb1990
443MagnusBoströmGöteborgSKF Friluftsklubb1976
444MagnusFalckGöteborgSKF Friluftsklubb1973
445AndreasCrusellAlingsåsSkogshjortarna1977
446BjörnJorlövAlingsåsSkogshjortarna1975
447KarlJohnsonÖdsmålSlaklutans IF1966
448SusanneJohnsonÖdsmålSlaklutans IF1967
449MattiasAlgotsonGråboSlöell(Er)1971
450SofiaOlteusNolSLÖELLer1975
451ElinHamreforsBoråsSOK Knallen1987
452JohanWagnerÅsaSolid Skills AB1969
453EmelieSchröderÅsaSolid Skills AB1984
454JohannesÖhlinGöteborgSolvikingarna1973
455LiEdqvistGöteborgSolvikingarna1970
456UrsulaSchwarzHovåsSolvikingarna1958
457RobertForslingGöteborgSolvikingarna1986
458AndersKadmarkGöteborgSolvikingarna1967
459IvanDelmonGöteborgSolvikingarna1968
460UlfJohanssonBilldalSolvikingarna1959
461PeterSöderströmAlingsåsSolvikingarna1961
462PatrikJohanssonFlodaSolvikingarna1972
463AndersJonsonGöteborgSolvikingarna1984
464MarkusLihnellGöteborgSolvikingarna1985
465MarkusWikströmSävedalenSolvikingarna1974
466ThorWahlbergSävedalenSolvikingarna1958
467CarlOlsenLandvetterSolvikingarna1972
468LarsSwansonÖjersjöSolvikingarna1963
469MalinLarssonVästra FrölundaSolvikingarna1975
470SvanteLundgrenGöteborgSolvikingarna1969
471FredrikPerssonGöteborgSolvikingarna1978
472SaraKruse EénGöteborgSolvikingarna/ Icebug1981
473HansReschkeGullbrandstorpSOS Hälsa1955
474KarinBrännströmGöteborgSowa1977
475PontusHagmanGöteborgSpasibaKosmonaut1980
476MattiasJohanssonAlingsåsSpelbolaget1973
477MariaSjöblomAlingsåsSpelbolaget1973
478DanielPetersonAlingsåsSpelbolaget1973
479EdwardLundinVästra FrölundaSpring I Önnered1974
480UlrikaTollAlingsåsSpring Så Fort Du Kan1969
481RasmusTollALINGSÅSSpring Så Fort Du Kan1993
482MarcusSvedinSJÖVIKSSK P-351974
483TinaHallmanstuveSollebrunnSt Mellby SK1974
484HenrikAronssonStenkullenStenkullen GoIK1971
485AndreasLundénGöteborgStora Mellby1981
486HelenFreiholtzSollebrunnStora Mellby SK1979
487PetrusAvebringGöteborgSvanskog IF1979
488AnnieLarssonFlodaSvartklubben1984
489JonasHärnbroLinköpingSvinstasjöns IF1974
490PerWinbergTrollhättanSwedbank1983
491BengtBörjessonNolSwedish Match1970
492TobiasLindblomLimhamnTailor Store Runners1971
493MårtenWaernVästra FrölundaTango Divers1974
494DanielCarlssonBohusTeam Forest Cruisers1975
495JoakimDryseliusVästra FrölundaTeam Forest Cruisers1963
496MatsNyströmLyckeTeam Kungälv1965
497UlrikaFosserSkärhamnTeam Tång & Rusk1974
498VeronicaCarlssonSkärhamnTeam Tång & Rusk1972
499FredrikFantenbergSkövdeTeam Treo1979
500PascalVerstraeteGentbruggeTenderness1968
501AndersHallgrenTibroTibro OK1968
502GunnarEdlundGöteborgTjugoklubben1968
503PatrikLindegårdhGöteborgTolered-Utby OL1979
504FredrikBergströmGöteborgTräjlrun Elit1984
505CharlotteKjellbergGöteborgTrasdockorna1988
506EmilSyrénGöteborgTrasdockorna1983
507JohannahStrömbergGråboTrasdockorna1991
508AgnetheBergsakerGöteborgTriathlon Väst1989
509UlrikaMöllerTrollhättanTrollhättan1963
510MagnusTenskärUddevallaUddevalla SK1971
511AndersMalmströmAlingsåsURITF1975
512HenrikKrokstrandVänersborgVänersborg1968
513RebeccaErikssonLandvetterVasaboden1991
514PärDalénUppsalaVästgöta Nations Idrottsförening1992
515MattiasLuksGöteborgVegan Runners IK1979
516MagnusLarssonLjungskileVilla Motionera AB1965
517RobertSkoglundAsperöVinden1976
518DanielCarlssonVästra FrölundaVinden1979
519GabrielSoliveGråbo2007
520ArvidBengtssonAlingsås2006
521HilmaAxelssonGöteborg2009
522SigneAxelssonGöteborg2007
523FeliciaMattsonKullavik2007
524ArvidSandeskärLERUMFBC Lerum2006
525SaraStorm-AnderssonKarlstadGrava SK Karlstad2006
526KarlHedmanKungälvKungälv2008
527EmiliaHedmanKungälvKungälv2007
528DidrikVonbargenAngeredLekstorps IF2006
529RubenCokoriloBjörboholmLekstorpsskolan2007
530AgnesCokoriloGråboLekstorpsskolan2006
531HermanBråviLerumLerum Friidrott2008
532NilsJohnerStenkullenLerum Friidrottsklubben2007
533JenniferWennergrenLerumLerums IS F062006
534AlvaStrömbergGöteborgLonesome Runners Mini2009
535ViktorHedströmAlingsåsOK Skogshjortarna2007
536FridaÖhrvallAlingsåsOk Skogshjortarna2007
537LovinaFors NybergSjövikSjöviks SK2008
538WilmerWendebladSjövikSjöviks SK2008
539IdaBalkanderSjövikSjöviks SK2007
540CarlAronssonSjövikSjöviks Sk2009
541OliviaSanvincentiSjövikSjöviks SK2006
542VidarHallbergSjövikSjöviks SK2008
543OskarHallenboSjövikSjöviks SK2009
544JacobSvedinSjövikSSK P092009
545FelixKallin-CarlssonBohusTeam Forest Cruisers2008
546JohannaGusténKullavikUllevi FK2007
547OliviaWaernVästra FrölundaVästra Frölunda2007
548SofiaSvenssonFrölunda Frölunda2003
549JosefineÖhrvallAlingsås2005
550MoaHallbäckSollebrunn2003
551NickeWiktorsonFlodaFloda2004
552LukasJakobssonTorslandaHorsebay Track@Field2003
553ViggoSvedåsGråboLekstorp IF2005
554ThereseWennergrenLerumLerum Friidrott2004
555ElsaNorrsellLerumLerum Friidrott2005
556AdamSörqvistGråboLerum Friidrott2005
557AngelinSundbergFLODALerum Friidrott2005
558TheodorJohnerStenkullenLerum Friidrottsklubben2005
559FeliciaLundqvistStenkullenLerums Friidrott2005
560ArvidÖhrvallAlingsåsOk Skogshjortarna2003
561LudvigHedströmAlingsåsOK Skogshjortarna2004
562NaimaForsbergGråboRisveden Training Camp2004
563PerJallinderbjörkmanHisings BackaVinden1980
564ErikZottermanAskimVinden1978
565SusannHermanssonSjövik1959
566ÅsaBengtssonSjövik1968
567LailaCalmstiernaFloda1966
568JessieAlexanderssonHakenäset1993
569AnetteStrömlönnGöteborg1960
570SarahCarlssonGråbo1980
571AnkiSjöswärdhSjövik1962
572AnnaEmneborgGråbo1980
573MatsDirforsGråbo1967
574SofieSeverinssonAlingsås1991
575JohannaÅsbergSjövik1978
576MarianneLihvSjövik1953
577Ann-MarieBrandtSjövik1951
578VanjaOlssonLerum1963
579RolfCalmstiernaFloda1965
580PeterLönnGöteborg1961
581LenaEliassonHakenäset1964
582MoaBjörkmanSjövik1987
583ElinSjöströmGöteborg1976
584FredrikJuhlinLerum1973
585CarinaEliassonHakenäset1963
586CamillaGråbergGråbo1980
587JohanHolmströmHenån1969
588MonikaJonassonNolAle 90 IK1961
589Britt-ViolOlssonAlaforsAle 90 IK1943
590ThereseHelgessonSjövikApotek Hjärtat Ica Maxi Alingsås1987
591TinaSannestålSjövikApotek Hjärtat Ica Maxi Alingsås1972
592JörgenAhlgrenStenkullenBörjes IB1972
593NathalieAhlgrenStenkullenBörjes IB1974
594SaraAlavikGöteborgBörjes IB1981
595JakobJönssonLerumBörjes IB1977
596DanielEklundGöteborgBörjes IB1981
597NiclasJönssonLerumBörjes IB1970
598IngridEvaldssonHemsjöHemsjö1977
599SaraBeischerFlodaLekstorpsskolan1973
600ÅsaMagnesköldGråboLekstorpsskolan1972
601NinaHanssonLerumLerum1977
602EvaBergströmLerumLerums Kommun1969
603IdaNilssonSjövikLerums Kommun1985
604OttieHolmbergLerumLerums Kommun1962
605Anna-CarinSvenssonLERUMLerums Kommun1969
606RitvaLaatikainenGråboProxpo AB1960
607PeterNilssonGråboProxpo AB1963
608LindaLarssonSjövikSjöviks SK1973
609MikaelLundgrenStenkullenSlätthults IF1966
610MattiasLundgrenFlodaSlätthults IF1975
611JuliaGötstedtGöteborgTeam Götstedt1988
612MonicaSnapaFlodaTeam Snapa1956
613TorbjörnSnapaFlodaTeam Snapa1961
614BirgittaKlövmarkFlodaTeam Snapa1952
615QodratElaraGråboRisveden Training Camp1999
616NasrodinElaraGråboRisveden Training Camp1999
617Barat Ali MElaraGråboRisveden Training Camp1998
618Mohammad HusseiniElaraGråboRisveden Training Camp1999
619JimmyBogrenGråboRisveden Training Camp1965
620MiladElaraGråboRisveden Training Camp1999
621HamidElaraGråboRisveden Training Camp1999
622SharizaElaraGråboRisveden Training Camp1999
623MarieEngströmStenkullenHomesafe Sprinkler1971
624JeanetteRydinStenkullenHomesafe Sprinkler1971
625MarkFosterStenkullenHomesafe Sprinkler1966
626TommySaloStenkullenHomesafe Sprinkler1967
627JonasSvengårdV-FrölundaTeam Icebug1971
628FredrikBanklerVästra FrölundaThe Bankler IF1976
629AntonDahlgrenHisings Kärra2006
630AliceHalldénSkövde2009
631CharlotteHelmantelHärryda2007
632VilmaLöfgrenAlingsåsAlingsås Triathlonklubb2007
633HannaLöfgrenAlingsåsAlingsås Triathlonklubb2008
634SofiaEngströmStenkullenHomesafe Sprinkler2009
635NeoJohnssonSjövikSjövik SK2009
636FridaLöfgrenAlingsåsAlingsås Triathlonklubb2004
637AyoltHelmantelHärryda1976
638BjörnLagerdahlTorslanda1974
639AnnicaAndreassonAlingsås1977
640JohanDahlgrenHisings Kärra1974
641SamuelWilckAngeredAngereds Is1983
642JosefinLevanderGöteborgHalmstadtriathleterna1982
643ChristianBoëthiusKungälvKongahälla AIK1963
644PerAbrahamssonSjövikMFK Storken1962
645UlfBäcklundSävedalenStena Bulk1972
646NiclasLöfgrenAlingsåsAlingsås Triathlonklubb1965
647KarlHanssonStenkullenHomesafe Sprinkler1976
648TinaFredrikssonStenkullenHomesafe Sprinkler1980
649SophieMalmrosStenkullenHomesafe Sprinkler1990
650TobiasKarlssonLerumLerum Friidrott1975
651FilipJohanssonGöteborgOK Tyr1987
652KarinMeyer BrodahlSollebrunnLerums Energi1977
653KristianWollersjöAlingsåsAsls1969
654EllenAlexanderssonAlingsås1972
655JesperNordlinderMölndalArnes Fanclub1972
656ErikaEssefjordAlingsås1974
657BenteRauchLerumLonesome Runners1977
658MetteRauchLerumLerum Konståkning2009
659ErikLangedalLerum1979
660HannaRauchLerumAlingsås IF2006
661JesperStigbergLerum1973
662HilmaRaaskGråbo2003
663JarmoHavilehtoÄlvängenLexit1972
664HannaKihlbergGöteborgSolvikingarna1973
665JulienCrapskyGöteborgHögsbo AIK1983
666MarcusLindbergGöteborg1983
667MarkusErikssonTolleredMarkus1975
668MagnusJohanssonMölnlyckeMif1971
669TommyRosenlöfGRÅBOLerum Friidrott1975
670AntonValterssonGöteborgKallegurra United1988
671MalinAnderssonGöteborgKallegurra United1989
672CorneliaHyppönenbrodénLerum2009
673MarcusKällmanLerumVedendo Rosso1979
674MartinIvarssonKnowit1983
675LarsSelbergGöteborgVinden1977
676JimLeeGrebbestadIK Granit1981
677LisaLeeGrebbestadIK Granit1986
678TommyGustafssonVarberg1962
679HelenGustafssonVarberg1968
680ArvidSvenninghedStenkullenStenkullen GoIK2005
681RichardNylenSollebrunnMagra IS1983